Calicut

      • NISHANTH.K

        PRESIDENT

        • Tel: 9447995000
        • M.MANSOOR

          SECRETARY

          gcatholi@gmail.com

          • Tel: 9946197041
          • SATHEESH KUMAR.V.P

            TREASURER

            Sl.Number
            Name of the Preson
            Designation
            Contact No
            E-Mail ID
            1VASUDEVAN NAIRVICE PRESIDENT9745406291vasunnin@gmail.com
            2JAYADEVEJOINT SECRETARY9946559176
            3NIZAR BABUJOINT SECRETARY9946551805
            4SURESHKUMAREXE MEMBER9947100900
            5BIJUEXE MEMBER9847794084
            6SIVADASMEMBER9747406080
            7AFSALMEMBER8714446789
            8BINEESHMEMBER9946218453
            9AJITHMEMBER9847116652
            10SUNOJMEMBER9745453564
            11BILPHIMEMBER9946048815
            12NIDEESHMEMBER8547886399
            13SREERAJMEMBER9447634264
            14DILEEPMEMBER8606321533
            15SATHEESH MEMBER7559832881
          • Sl.No
            Name of the District Channel
            Logo Of the Channel
            1KOZHIKODE VISION
            2TEAM VISION
            3MALABAR CABLE VISION
          • Sl.No
            Name of the Headend
            Logo
            Address with Email ID
            Contact Number
            1KOZHIKODE VISIONKOZHIKODE0495-6061001
            2TEAM VISIONMUNDOTH8086027232
            3MALABAR CABLE VISIONQUILANDY0496-2623516
          • Meghalas